WYNIKI II LIGA LEKTORKSA

By | 18 marca 2017

I  KOLEJKA

  • RUDNA WIELKA ? pauza
  • STAROMIEŚCIE ? FARA                    4 : 5
  • ŚW. MICHAŁ ? GWOŹNICA                0 : 3
  • ZALESIE ? J. S. PELCZAR                    2 : 6
  • JUDA TADEUSZ ? KATEDRA                8 : 0
  • LUTORYŻ ? MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II        0 : 2
  • ZACZERNIE II ? KALASANCJUSZ            4 : 1

II  KOLEJKA

  • KALASANCJUSZ ? pauza
  • MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II – ZACZERNIE II        0 : 3
  • KATEDRA ? LUTORYŻ                    1 : 3
  • J. S. PELCZAR – JUDA TADEUSZ     3 : 1
  • GWOŹNICA – ZALESIE                     3 : 0
  • FARA – ŚW. MICHAŁ                     4 : 5
  • RUDNA WIELKA ? STAROMIEŚCIE            3 : 2

III  KOLEJKA

  • STAROMIEŚCIE ? pauza
  • ŚW. MICHAŁ – RUDNA WIELKA             2 : 2
  • ZALESIE – FARA                         0 : 4
  • JUDA TADEUSZ – GWOŹNICA                 3 : 3
  • LUTORYŻ – J. S. PELCZAR                 2 : 3
  • ZACZERNIE II ? KATEDRA                5 : 1
  • KALASANCJUSZ – MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II    1 : 3

IV  KOLEJKA

  • MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II ? pauza
  • KATEDRA ? KALASANCJUSZ                0 : 5
  • J. S. PELCZAR – ZACZERNIE II         3 : 2
  • GWOŹNICA ? LUTORYŻ                    2 : 1
  • FARA – JUDA TADEUSZ                     3 : 0
  • RUDNA WIELKA ? ZALESIE                3 : 0
  • STAROMIEŚCIE – ŚW. MICHAŁ                6 : 1

V  KOLEJKA

  • ŚW. MICHAŁ ? pauza
  • ZALESIE – STAROMIEŚCIE                 0 : 8
  • JUDA TADEUSZ – RUDNA WIELKA             0 : 4
  • LUTORYŻ ? FARA                        0 : 4
  • ZACZERNIE II – GWOŹNICA                 2 : 2
  • KALASANCJUSZ – J. S. PELCZAR             2 : 2
  • MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II ? KATEDRA        6 : 0

VI  KOLEJKA

  • KATEDRA ? pauza
  • J. S. PELCZAR – MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II 0 : 3
  • GWOŹNICA – KALASANCJUSZ                 3 : 2
  • FARA – ZACZERNIE II                    0 : 1
  • RUDNA WIELKA – LUTORYŻ                 3 : 1
  • STAROMIEŚCIE – JUDA TADEUSZ             4 : 1
  • ŚW. MICHAŁ ? ZALESIE                    1 : 3
  • ZALESIE ? LUTORYŻ (awansem)                5 : 1

VII  KOLEJKA

  • JUDA TADEUSZ – ŚW. MICHAŁ                 1 : 1
  • LUTORYŻ ? STAROMIEŚCIE                0 : 3 vo
  • ZACZERNIE II – RUDNA WIELKA            0 : 0
  • KALASANCJUSZ – FARA                     1 : 3
  • MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II – GWOŹNICA         0 : 1
  • KATEDRA – J. S. PELCZAR                0 : 7

VIII  KOLEJKA

  • GWOŹNICA – KATEDRA                     4 : 0
  • FARA – MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II            1 : 2
  • RUDNA WIELKA – KALASANCJUSZ             1 : 2
  • STAROMIEŚCIE – ZACZERNIE II                3 : 1
  • ŚW. MICHAŁ ? LUTORYŻ                    3 : 0 vo
  • ZALESIE – JUDA TADEUSZ                1 : 3

IX  KOLEJKA

  • ZACZERNIE II – ŚW. MICHAŁ                 4 : 2
  • KALASANCJUSZ ? STAROMIEŚCIE            0 : 4
  • MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II – RUDNA WIELKA      1 : 0
  • KATEDRA ? FARA                        1 : 3
  • J. S. PELCZAR ? GWOŹNICA         1 : 3

X  KOLEJKA

  • FARA – J. S. PELCZAR                     4 : 2
  • RUDNA WIELKA – KATEDRA                 4 : 1
  • STAROMIEŚCIE – MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II     3 : 1
  • ŚW. MICHAŁ ? KALASANCJUSZ                4 : 7
  • ZALESIE – ZACZERNIE II                    1 : 5
  • JUDA TADEUSZ ? LUTORYŻ                1 : 4

XI  KOLEJKA

  • ZACZERNIE II – JUDA TADEUSZ             6 : 0
  • KALASANCJUSZ – ZALESIE                  4 : 2
  • MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II – ŚW. MICHAŁ         7 : 1
  • KATEDRA ? STAROMIEŚCIE                1 : 8
  • J. S. PELCZAR – RUDNA WIELKA     0 : 4
  • GWOŹNICA ? FARA                    2 : 1

XII  KOLEJKA

  • RUDNA WIELKA – GWOŹNICA                 0 : 1
  • STAROMIEŚCIE – J. S. PELCZAR             5 : 1
  • ŚW. MICHAŁ – KATEDRA                 5 : 1
  • ZALESIE – MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II             0 : 3
  • JUDA TADEUSZ – KALASANCJUSZ             2 : 6
  • LUTORYŻ – ZACZERNIE II                2 : 6

XIII  KOLEJKA

  • KALASANCJUSZ ? LUTORYŻ                4 : 7
  • MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II – JUDA TADEUSZ        3 : 0 vo
  • KATEDRA – ZALESIE                     3 : 0 vo
  • J. S. PELCZAR – ŚW. MICHAŁ         3 : 0 vo
  • GWOŹNICA ? STAROMIEŚCIE                1 : 6
  • FARA – RUDNA WIELKA                    2 : 1

XIV KOLEJKA

  • STAROMIEŚCIE ? FARA                    3 : 1
  • ŚW. MICHAŁ ? GWOŹNICA                0 : 3 vo
  • ZALESIE ? J. S. PELCZAR                    0 : 3 vo
  • JUDA TADEUSZ ? KATEDRA                0 : 3 vo
  • LUTORYŻ ? MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II        3 : 5
  • ZACZERNIE II ? KALASANCJUSZ            3 : 4

XV KOLEJKA

  • MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II – ZACZERNIE II        1 : 0
  • KATEDRA ? LUTORYŻ                    1 : 6
  • J. S. PELCZAR – JUDA TADEUSZ     3 : 0 vo
  • GWOŹNICA – ZALESIE                     3 : 0 vo
  • FARA – ŚW. MICHAŁ                     3 : 0 vo
  • RUDNA WIELKA ? STAROMIEŚCIE            2 : 2

XVI KOLEJKA

  • ŚW. MICHAŁ – RUDNA WIELKA             0 : 1
  • ZALESIE – FARA                         0 : 3 vo
  • JUDA TADEUSZ – GWOŹNICA                 3 : 3
  • LUTORYŻ – J. S. PELCZAR                 3 : 0 vo
  • ZACZERNIE II ? KATEDRA                przełożony
  • KALASANCJUSZ – MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II    1 : 3

XVII KOLEJKA

  • KATEDRA ? KALASANCJUSZ                przełożony
  • J. S. PELCZAR – ZACZERNIE II         0 : 3 vo
  • GWOŹNICA ? LUTORYŻ                    0 : 10
  • FARA – JUDA TADEUSZ                     6 : 1
  • RUDNA WIELKA ? ZALESIE                3 : 0 vo
  • STAROMIEŚCIE – ŚW. MICHAŁ                4 : 2

XVIII KOLEJKA

  • ZALESIE – STAROMIEŚCIE                 0 : 3 vo
  • JUDA TADEUSZ – RUDNA WIELKA             0 : 2
  • LUTORYŻ ? FARA                        4 : 2
  • ZACZERNIE II – GWOŹNICA                 1 : 3
  • KALASANCJUSZ – J. S. PELCZAR             3 : 0 vo
  • MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II ? KATEDRA        2 : 0
    • Awansem: GWOŹNICA ? KALASANCJUSZ                4 : 1
      FARA ? KALASANCJUSZ                    5 : 2
      RUDNA WIELKA ? ZACZERNIE                 2 : 2

XIX KOLEJKA

  • J. S. PELCZAR – MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II     0 : 3 vo
  • FARA – ZACZERNIE II                        1 : 1
  • RUDNA WIELKA – LUTORYŻ                     0 : 3 vo
  • STAROMIEŚCIE – JUDA TADEUSZ                 8 : 0
  • ŚW. MICHAŁ ? ZALESIE                        0 : 0 vo

XX KOLEJKA

  • JUDA TADEUSZ – ŚW. MICHAŁ                     3 : 0vo
  • LUTORYŻ ? STAROMIEŚCIE                    1 : 3
  • MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II – GWOŹNICA             3 : 0 vo
  • KATEDRA – J. S. PELCZAR                    3 : 0vo
    • Awansem:
      MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II – JUDA TADEUSZ            9 : 2

XXI KOLEJKA

  • GWOŹNICA – KATEDRA                     3 : 0
  • FARA – MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II            1 : 2
  • RUDNA WIELKA – KALASANCJUSZ             3 : 0 vo
  • STAROMIEŚCIE – ZACZERNIE II                1 : 3
  • ŚW. MICHAŁ ? LUTORYŻ                    2 : 5
  • ZALESIE – JUDA TADEUSZ                0 : 3 vo

XXII KOLEJKA

  • LUTORYŻ – ZALESIE                      3 : 0 vo
  • ZACZERNIE II – ŚW. MICHAŁ                 3 : 1
  • KALASANCJUSZ ? STAROMIEŚCIE            0 : 3 vo
  • MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II – RUDNA WIELKA      1 : 4
  • KATEDRA ? FARA                        0 : 8
  • J. S. PELCZAR ? GWOŹNICA         0 : 3

XXIII KOLEJKA

  • FARA – J. S. PELCZAR                     3 : 0 vo
  • RUDNA WIELKA – KATEDRA                 5 : 0
  • STAROMIEŚCIE – MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II     przełożony
  • ŚW. MICHAŁ ? KALASANCJUSZ                3 : 0 vo
  • ZALESIE – ZACZERNIE II                    0 : 3 vo
  • JUDA TADEUSZ ? LUTORYŻ                1 : 7

XXIV KOLEJKA

  • ZACZERNIE II – JUDA TADEUSZ             przełożony
  • KALASANCJUSZ – ZALESIE                  0 : 0 vo
  • MEDYNIA GŁOGOWSKA II – ŚW. MICHAŁ         5 : 4
  • KATEDRA ? STAROMIEŚCIE                1 : 2
  • J. S. PELCZAR – RUDNA WIELKA     1 : 5
  • GWOŹNICA ? FARA                    1 : 2
  • Zaległy ZACZERNIE II ? KATEDRA             5 : 1

 

MECZE PUNKTY BRAMKI STRZELONE BRAMKI STRACONE

BILANS

1.

STAROMIEŚCIE 21 52 85 24

+61

2.

MEDYNIA GŁOG. II 21 51 62 25

+37

3.

GWOŹNICA 21 48 51 33 +18
4. ZACZERNIE II 22 43 63 29

+34

5.

FARA 22 43 64 31 +33
6. RUDNA WIELKA 22 43 52 21

+31

7.

LUTORYŻ 22 31 66 48 +18
8. J. S. PELCZAR 22 25 38 54

-16

9.

KALASANCJUSZ 21 22 46 59

-13

10.

ŚW. MICHAŁ 22 14 37 71 -34
11. JUDA TADEUSZ 21 14 30 76

-46

12.

KATEDRA 21 9 18 89 -71
13. ZALESIE 22 6 14 74

-60